Resultados do Aberto

 

SCRATCH MASCULINO

 

Resultados Gross

 

Pos.

Jogador

Clube

1º Dia

2º Dia

TOTAL

1

DANIEL KENJI ISHII

IGC

72

72

144

2

BRUNO SÁ

IGC

74

75

149

3

ADEMIR SANTANA

PGCC

73

79

152

4

PLINIO GUIMARÃES

PGCC

78

76

154

5

EUDES BRAGANÇA

AGPJ

75

80

155

6

CLAUDIO VASCONCELLOS

GGCC

78

81

159

7

ERIC TALBOT

GGCC

78

81

159

8

JAYME ROCHA

GGCC

84

80

164

9

CONRADO DE VINCENZI

PGCC

86

85

171

10

ERIC FERREZ

BGC

82

93

175

11

LORENZO FRANCA

MCGC

91

85

176

12

KENJI SAWADA

IGC

90

87

177

13

DANIEL IMAMURA

PGCC

92

91

183

           
 

MASCULINO Hcp. Até 8,5

 

Resultados Net

Pos.

Jogador

Clube

1º Dia

2º Dia

TOTAL

1

ADEMIR SANTANA

PGCC

68

74

142

2

BRUNO SÁ

IGC

72

73

145

3

ERIC TALBOT

GGCC

71

74

145

4

EUDES BRAGANÇA

AGPJ

70

75

145

5

DANIEL KENJI ISHII

IGC

74

74

148

6

CLAUDIO VASCONCELLOS

GGCC

73

76

149

7

PLINIO GUIMARÃES

PGCC

77

75

152

8

JAYME ROCHA

GGCC

79

75

154

9

CONRADO DE VINCENZI

PGCC

78

77

155

10

ERIC FERREZ

BGC

72

83

155

11

LORENZO FRANCA

MCGC

81

75

156

12

KENJI SAWADA

IGC

81

78

159

13

DANIEL IMAMURA

PGCC

84

83

167

           

MASCULINO Hcp. 8,6 A 14,0

Resultados Net

C

Jogador

Clube

1º Dia

2º Dia

TOTAL

1

MATHEUS IMAMURA

PGCC

74

71

145

2

JULIO HORTA

PGCC

73

74

147

3

PAULO DEMURA

PGCC

79

77

156

4

JOSE HUMBERTO CASTRO

MCGC

73

84

157

5

RICARDO PIRES

PGCC

77

82

159

6

ROBERTO CORREA

GGCC

82

78

160

7

SERGIO LUIZ PEREIRA RAMOS

TGC

83

79

162

8

MARCELO MURATA

TGC

84

79

163

9

JULIO SAMPAIO

PGCC

81

84

165

10

DELIO MALHEIROS

MCGC

80

85

165

11

JORGE TRASPADINI

FGERJ

78

91

169

12

HCTOR ARIZA

MCGC

71

98

169

           
           
           

MASCULINO Hcp. 14,1 à 22,1

Resultados Net

Pos.

Jogador

Clube

1º Dia

2º Dia

TOTAL

1

TOMAZ NORONHA

FGERJ

66

71

137

2

FRANCISCO NAKAMURA

PGCC

71

71

142

3

MINORU TAINAKA

PGCC

69

77

146

4

ANTONIO BORGES

FGERJ

75

75

150

5

PAUTILIO DA SILVA

PGCC

75

77

152

6

MARCOS GOMES

GGCC

77

81

158

7

MANUEL MARQUES

PGCC

90

71

161

8

CARLOS SCHMID

PGCC

86

75

161

9

BORIS WATKINS

PGCC

91

76

167

10

GILBERTO RODRIGUEZ

PGCC

85

82

167

11

SERGIO CALMON

PGCC

76

0

NC

 

MASCULINO Hcp. 22,2 à 29,3

 

Resultados Par Point

Pos.

Jogador

Clube

1º Dia

2º Dia

TOTAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

JOSE CARLOS MOURÃO

AGPJ

37

43

80

2

ANTONIO TELES VENTURA

PGCC

29

33

62

3

ANTONIO VIEIRA JUNIOR

FGERJ

25

35

60

4

IVAN ZABOJNIK

FRADE

32

25

57

5

JOÃO CLAUDIO BUSTAMANTE

PGCC

33

23

56

6

RICARDO NORONHA

FGERJ

27

23

50

7

MARCO ANTONIO MIBIELLI

TGC

24

23

47

           
 

Categoria Scratch Feminino

Resultados Gross

 
   

Clube

1° dia

2° dia

Total

MEIDY GAMA

GGCC

80

87

167

JACQUELINE LIPPI

TGC

99

98

197

MARIA CLARA CANANO

FGERJ

102

97

199

           
 

Categoria 0 - 16 Feminino

Resultados Net

   
   

hcp

1° dia

2° dia

Total

MEIDY GAMA

GGCC

74

81

155

JACQUELINE LIPPI

TGC

81

80

161

MARIA CLARA CANANO

FGERJ

84

79

163